10008 Aspen Lane 1 & 2 Hayward, WI 54843
2,340 sqft · $174/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 2024
About 10008 Aspen Lane 1 & 2
10008 Aspen Lane 1 & 2 in Hayward, WI sold in July 2024 for $406,000. The home was 2,340 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $414,450 and sold $8,450 below asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10008 Aspen Ln 1 & 2, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.6 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
Local Spotlight
- 0.8 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Hayward