W1844 County Road T Mondovi, WI 54755
2 beds · 2 baths · 3,472 sqft · $92/sqft · 1.31 acres · Built 1992
About W1844 County Road T
W1844 County Road T in Mondovi, WI sold in July 2024 for $318,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,736 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $324,500 and sold $6,000 below asking after 51 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W1844 County Rd T, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 4.1 mi
- 7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.1 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.8 mi
- 13 mi
- 14.1 mi
More Homes in Mondovi