16068 W Rainbow Trout Trail Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,874 sqft · $181/sqft · 4.88 acres · Built 2017
About 16068 W Rainbow Trout Trail
16068 W Rainbow Trout Trail in Osseo, WI sold in July 2024 for $340,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,874 sqft, built 2017. Listed at $350,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 130 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 16068 W Rainbow Trout Trl, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 4.8 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.3 mi
More Homes in Osseo