1871 13 1/4 Avenue Cameron, WI 54822
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,978 sqft · $131/sqft · 1.11 acres · Built 2006
About 1871 13 1/4 Avenue
1871 13 1/4 Avenue in Cameron, WI sold in July 2024 for $390,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,878 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $389,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1871 13 1/4 Ave, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.1 mi
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Cameron