4420 Fairfield Court Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 4,108 sqft · $134/sqft · 0.77 acres · Built 2018
About 4420 Fairfield Court
4420 Fairfield Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2024 for $550,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,054 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $525,000 and sold $25,000 above asking after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4420 Fairfield Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire