204 S Summit Street Spooner, WI 54801
5 beds · 2 baths · 4,199 sqft · $71/sqft · 0.66 acres · Built 1920
About 204 S Summit Street
204 S Summit Street in Spooner, WI sold in August 2024 for $300,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 2,518 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $325,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 96 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 204 S Summit St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.9 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 10.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Spooner