N6001 Bell School Road Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,420 sqft · $145/sqft · 30 acres · Built 1970
About N6001 Bell School Road
N6001 Bell School Road in Ladysmith, WI sold in August 2024 for $349,900. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,820 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $349,900 and sold at list price after 84 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N6001 Bell School Rd, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 5.2 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith