1421 Lyndale Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,632 sqft · $151/sqft · 0.16 acres · Built 1928
About 1421 Lyndale Avenue
1421 Lyndale Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $246,500. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,224 sqft, built 1928. Listed at $249,900 and sold $3,400 below asking after 76 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1421 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire