1872 21st Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,352 sqft · $308/sqft · 12 acres · Built 1930
About 1872 21st Avenue
1872 21st Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in August 2024 for $725,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,568 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $750,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 118 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 1872 21st Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake