11991 N Upper A Road 1-6 Hayward, WI 54843
2,208 sqft · $188/sqft · 0.55 acres · Built 1993
About 11991 N Upper A Road 1-6
11991 N Upper A Road 1-6 in Hayward, WI sold in August 2024 for $414,000. The property was 2,208 sqft, built 1993. Listed at $444,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 105 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 11991 N Upper A Rd 1-6, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 5 mi
- 7.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.8 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.2 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.8 mi
More Commercial Properties in Hayward