4412 Silver Birch Trail Way Webster, WI 54893
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,680 sqft · $91/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 1975
About 4412 Silver Birch Trail Way
4412 Silver Birch Trail Way in Webster, WI sold in August 2024 for $245,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,000 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $245,000 and sold at list price after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 4412 Silver Birch Trl Way, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.2 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.6 mi
More Homes in Webster