908 SE 15th Street Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,200 sqft · $139/sqft · Built 1950
About 908 SE 15th Street
908 SE 15th Street in Menomonie, WI sold in August 2024 for $305,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,900 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $305,000 and sold at list price after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 908 SE 15th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
- 7 mi
- 9.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Menomonie