1334 Carli Court Lot 63 Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,608 sqft · $127/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 2024
About 1334 Carli Court Lot 63
1334 Carli Court Lot 63 in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2024 for $330,388. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,072 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $299,900 and sold $30,488 above asking after 336 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1334 Carli Ct Lot 63, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.7 mi
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 4.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls