2037 21 15/16 Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,512 sqft · $132/sqft · 1.54 acres · Built 1996
About 2037 21 15/16 Street
2037 21 15/16 Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in August 2024 for $331,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,412 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $330,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 2037 21 15/16 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake