W8998 Weber Road Arkansaw, WI 54721
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,895 sqft · $217/sqft · 68 acres · Built 1920
About W8998 Weber Road
W8998 Weber Road in Arkansaw, WI sold in August 2024 for $627,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,220 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $255,000 and sold $372,000 above asking after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Arkansaw? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W8998 Weber Rd, Arkansaw, WI 54721
Nearby Parks
-
4.6 miPineview County Park is a 4-acre day-use park on Lake Eau Galle in Dunn County, originally known as Welch's Point and donated in 1961 by the Eau Galle…
- 5.7 mi
- 5.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.4 mi
- 15 mi
More Homes in Arkansaw