2954 19 3/4 Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,386 sqft · $229/sqft · 6.57 acres · Built 1994
About 2954 19 3/4 Street
2954 19 3/4 Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in August 2024 for $317,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,386 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $339,900 and sold $22,900 below asking after 176 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
What's Near 2954 19 3/4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 5.5 mi
- 6.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.7 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake