213 E Grant Street Augusta, WI 54722
5 beds · 2 baths · 2,350 sqft · $77/sqft · 0.35 acres · Built 1856
About 213 E Grant Street
213 E Grant Street in Augusta, WI sold in August 2024 for $180,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 1,750 sqft, built 1856. Listed at $190,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 132 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Augusta? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 213 E Grant St, Augusta, WI 54722
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.2 mi
More Homes in Augusta