116 W Eau Claire Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,496 sqft · $27/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1920
About 116 W Eau Claire Street
116 W Eau Claire Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in August 2024 for $67,200. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,872 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $70,000 and sold $2,800 below asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 116 W Eau Claire St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.5 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake