E4506 453rd Avenue Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,310 sqft · $141/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2006
About E4506 453rd Avenue
E4506 453rd Avenue in Menomonie, WI sold in August 2024 for $467,500. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,896 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $484,000 and sold $16,500 below asking after 62 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near E4506 453rd Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 8.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in Menomonie