11844 E Bolognesi Road Lake Nebagamon, WI 54849
5 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 4,152 sqft · $196/sqft · 0.96 acres · Built 1992
About 11844 E Bolognesi Road
11844 E Bolognesi Road in Lake Nebagamon, WI sold in September 2024 for $815,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 3,655 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $899,900 and sold $84,900 below asking after 98 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Lake Nebagamon? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11844 E Bolognesi Rd, Lake Nebagamon, WI 54849
Nearby Parks
- 12.9 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Lake Nebagamon