104 Reinhart Drive Shell Lake, WI 54871
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,890 sqft · $112/sqft · 0.63 acres · Built 1981
About 104 Reinhart Drive
104 Reinhart Drive in Shell Lake, WI sold in September 2024 for $324,900. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,734 sqft, built 1981. Listed at $324,900 and sold at list price after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Shell Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 104 Reinhart Dr, Shell Lake, WI 54871
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.2 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Shell Lake