513 Mansfield Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,600 sqft · $77/sqft · Built 1900
About 513 Mansfield Street
513 Mansfield Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2024 for $200,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,700 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $214,500 and sold $14,500 below asking after 114 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 513 Mansfield St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls