1793 29 1/4 Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths (2 Half) · 1,900 sqft · $257/sqft · 1.83 acres · Built 1987
About 1793 29 1/4 Avenue
1793 29 1/4 Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in September 2024 for $489,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,650 sqft, built 1987. Listed at $489,000 and sold at list price after 73 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 1793 29 1/4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 4.1 mi
- 7.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.3 mi
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake