772 Horse Lake Lane Dresser, WI 54009
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,384 sqft · $212/sqft · 2.39 acres · Built 2004
About 772 Horse Lake Lane
772 Horse Lake Lane in Dresser, WI sold in September 2024 for $293,640. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,384 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $315,000 and sold $21,360 below asking after 161 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Dresser? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 772 Horse Lake Ln, Dresser, WI 54009
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.4 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 6.4 mi
More Homes in Dresser