233 Walnut Street Spooner, WI 54801
480 sqft · $73/sqft
About 233 Walnut Street
233 Walnut Street in Spooner, WI sold in September 2024 for $35,000. The property was 480 sqft. Listed at $69,500 and sold $34,500 below asking after 66 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 233 Walnut St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 9.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 1.7 mi
More Commercial Properties in Spooner