6458 Hayden Lake Road Danbury, WI 54830
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,330 sqft · $268/sqft · 2.35 acres · Built 1950
About 6458 Hayden Lake Road
6458 Hayden Lake Road in Danbury, WI sold in September 2024 for $625,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,270 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $625,000 and sold at list price after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6458 Hayden Lake Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
More Homes in Danbury