1114 E Madison Street 1&2 Eau Claire, WI 54703
1,678 sqft · $95/sqft · Built 1888
About 1114 E Madison Street 1&2
1114 E Madison Street 1&2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2024 for $160,000. The home was 1,678 sqft, built 1888. Listed at $165,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 153 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1114 E Madison St 1&2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire