8787N Nor Wis Road Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,252 sqft · $184/sqft · 5.42 acres · Built 2006
About 8787N Nor Wis Road
8787N Nor Wis Road in Hayward, WI sold in September 2024 for $599,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,252 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $599,000 and sold at list price after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 8787N Nor Wis Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
- 11.5 mi
- 12.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5 mi
- 5 mi
- 5 mi
Local Spotlight
- 5.9 mi
More Homes in Hayward