4935 Coventry Court 1-4 Eau Claire, WI 54701
4,440 sqft · $121/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 1998
About 4935 Coventry Court 1-4
4935 Coventry Court 1-4 in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2024 for $537,000. The home was 4,440 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $540,000 and sold $3,000 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 4935 Coventry Ct 1-4, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire