325 W Bristol Street Melrose, WI 54642
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,032 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.99 acres · Built 1981
About 325 W Bristol Street
325 W Bristol Street in Melrose, WI sold in September 2024 for $220,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,444 sqft, built 1981. Listed at $225,000 and sold $5,000 below asking. Looking for similar homes in Melrose? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
What's Near 325 W Bristol St, Melrose, WI 54642
Nearby Parks
- 11.7 mi
- 12.8 mi
- 12.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13 mi
More Homes in Melrose