N 1504 Island Parking Road Sarona, WI 54870
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,201 sqft · $350/sqft · 2.47 acres · Built 1983
About N 1504 Island Parking Road
N 1504 Island Parking Road in Sarona, WI sold in September 2024 for $420,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,201 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $449,000 and sold $29,000 below asking after 122 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near N 1504 Island Parking Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.6 mi
- 12.4 mi
More Homes in Sarona