2179 Kowalski Road Kronenwetter, WI 54455
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,600 sqft · $103/sqft · 0.58 acres · Built 2000
About 2179 Kowalski Road
2179 Kowalski Road in Kronenwetter, WI sold in September 2024 for $269,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,270 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $279,999 and sold $10,999 below asking after 62 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Kronenwetter? Browse current listings →
- Schools
More Homes in Kronenwetter