338 Main Street Black River Falls, WI 54615
910 sqft · $66/sqft · 0.05 acres
About 338 Main Street
338 Main Street in Black River Falls, WI sold in September 2024 for $59,800. The property was 910 sqft. Listed at $69,000 and sold $9,200 below asking after 54 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 338 Main St, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.3 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 12.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
More Commercial Properties in Black River Falls