W1773 Southern Road Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,130 sqft · $145/sqft · 5.01 acres · Built 2005
About W1773 Southern Road
W1773 Southern Road in Wisconsin Dells, WI sold in September 2024 for $309,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,130 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $309,900 and sold at list price after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Wisconsin Dells? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
More Homes in Wisconsin Dells