17580 Hardwood Court Cable, WI 54821
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,184 sqft · $143/sqft · 2.06 acres · Built 2006
About 17580 Hardwood Court
17580 Hardwood Court in Cable, WI sold in September 2024 for $312,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 2,134 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $325,000 and sold $12,500 below asking after 133 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 17580 Hardwood Ct, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 6.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.7 mi
- 5.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.7 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 4.9 mi
More Homes in Cable