W3414 State Road 37 Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,738 sqft · $69/sqft · 6 acres · Built 1900
About W3414 State Road 37
W3414 State Road 37 in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2024 for $190,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,808 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $220,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 60 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W3414 State Rd 37, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
- 12.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.8 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire