S8624 Mertinke Landing Eleva, WI 54738
5 beds · 3 baths · 5,679 sqft · $117/sqft · 1.26 acres · Built 2024
About S8624 Mertinke Landing
S8624 Mertinke Landing in Eleva, WI sold in September 2024 for $662,936. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,243 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $663,000 and sold at list price after 170 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eleva? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S8624 Mertinke Landing, Eleva, WI 54738
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Eleva