12844 S Plantation Road Gordon, WI 54838
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,008 sqft · $174/sqft · 18 acres · Built 2002
About 12844 S Plantation Road
12844 S Plantation Road in Gordon, WI sold in September 2024 for $175,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 963 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $189,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 65 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gordon? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 12844 S Plantation Rd, Gordon, WI 54838
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.3 mi
- 13.4 mi
- 13.4 mi
More Homes in Gordon