6 W Division Avenue Barron, WI 54812
5 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 4,603 sqft · $46/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1904
About 6 W Division Avenue
6 W Division Avenue in Barron, WI sold in September 2024 for $213,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 3,194 sqft, built 1904. Listed at $229,000 and sold $16,000 below asking after 90 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6 W Division Ave, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.7 mi
More Homes in Barron