2835 Swallowtail Court Altoona, WI 54720
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,312 sqft · $138/sqft · 0.13 acres · Built 2015
About 2835 Swallowtail Court
2835 Swallowtail Court in Altoona, WI sold in September 2024 for $319,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,914 sqft, built 2015. Listed at $319,900 and sold $900 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2835 Swallowtail Ct, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.3 mi
More Homes in Altoona