11477 S Ossmann Road Solon Springs, WI 54873
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,944 sqft · $256/sqft · 2.29 acres · Built 1975
About 11477 S Ossmann Road
11477 S Ossmann Road in Solon Springs, WI sold in October 2024 for $755,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,824 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $750,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 131 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Solon Springs? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 11477 S Ossmann Rd, Solon Springs, WI 54873
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.9 mi
- 13.8 mi
- 15 mi
More Homes in Solon Springs