8749 W Chip-A-Flo Lake Road 1 Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,346 sqft · $275/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1920
About 8749 W Chip-A-Flo Lake Road 1
8749 W Chip-A-Flo Lake Road 1 in Hayward, WI sold in October 2024 for $370,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,346 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $360,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 8749 W Chip-A-Flo Lake Rd 1, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 6 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 11.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.8 mi
- 12.9 mi
- 13 mi
More Homes in Hayward