510 State Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,492 sqft · $72/sqft · 2.04 acres
About 510 State Avenue
510 State Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in October 2024 for $180,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,472 sqft, built 1800. Listed at $200,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 121 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 510 State Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.5 mi
- 12.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 4.9 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls