11624W County Highway C Exeland, WI 54835
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,492 sqft · $60/sqft · 5 acres · Built 1940
About 11624W County Highway C
11624W County Highway C in Exeland, WI sold in October 2024 for $149,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,596 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $149,000 and sold at list price after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Exeland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
What's Near 11624W County Hwy C, Exeland, WI 54835
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.8 mi
More Homes in Exeland