5225 S William Court Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 3 baths · 4,100 sqft · $144/sqft · 2.15 acres · Built 2004
About 5225 S William Court
5225 S William Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $590,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 4,100 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $590,000 and sold at list price after 440 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 5225 S William Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.9 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.9 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.8 mi
- 3 mi
- 3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire