160 N Applebee Road Exeland, WI 54835
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,968 sqft · $163/sqft · 37 acres · Built 1940
About 160 N Applebee Road
160 N Applebee Road in Exeland, WI sold in October 2024 for $320,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,184 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $349,000 and sold $29,000 below asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Exeland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 160 N Applebee Rd, Exeland, WI 54835
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 6.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.7 mi
More Homes in Exeland