7113 E County Road T Gordon, WI 54838
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,032 sqft · $228/sqft · 0.91 acres · Built 1960
About 7113 E County Road T
7113 E County Road T in Gordon, WI sold in October 2024 for $235,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,032 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $275,000 and sold $40,000 below asking after 120 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gordon? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 7113 E County Rd T, Gordon, WI 54838
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Gordon