6453 S Veit Drive Danbury, WI 54830
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,216 sqft · $300/sqft · 1.65 acres · Built 1982
About 6453 S Veit Drive
6453 S Veit Drive in Danbury, WI sold in October 2024 for $665,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,216 sqft, built 1982. Listed at $665,000 and sold at list price after 16 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6453 S Veit Dr, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 4.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.6 mi
- 9.3 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.5 mi
More Homes in Danbury