3029 Aspen Terrace Danbury, WI 54830
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 3,216 sqft · $61/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 1975
About 3029 Aspen Terrace
3029 Aspen Terrace in Danbury, WI sold in October 2024 for $195,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,608 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $199,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 143 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3029 Aspen Ter, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 3.9 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 7.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Danbury