E4576 479th Avenue Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,216 sqft · $91/sqft · 0.55 acres · Built 1971
About E4576 479th Avenue
E4576 479th Avenue in Menomonie, WI sold in October 2024 for $294,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,856 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $298,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 78 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E4576 479th Ave, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.4 mi
- 5.5 mi
- 8.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Menomonie